Champions League Support Team
Notes: | |||||
1. Click on teams' name to access website (if applicable) | |||||
2. Click on season # to access crosstables main menu | |||||
3. Click on group/ division # to access crosstables directly | |||||
4. "x" or "DNP" means did not play that season | |||||
5. Current team names in bold | |||||
TEAM ID | TEAM NAME | FLAG | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 |
(Includes name change) | 2002-2004 | 2004-2007 | 2007-2009 | ||
Group # | Div+gr. # | Div+gr. # | |||
ID | DIVISION A | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
40 | Les Mousquetaires du Roi | FRA | 4 | B2 | A |
46 | Bashkir Chess | RUS | 5 | A2 | A |
204 | Penelopa | POL | 19 | A1 | A |
227 | Margiris | LTU | 21 | A1 | A |
113 | Estonia | EST | 11 | A2 | A |
78 | ALFA Team | CZE | 8 | B3 | A |
ALFA | |||||
126 | Kings of TCCMB | DE | 12 | A1 | A |
150 | Safer Sacs Berlin | GER | 14 | A2 | A |
95 | Ratinger SK | GER | 9 | B1 | A |
242 | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 22 | B4 | A |
ID | DIVISION B | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
144 | Brevnov Knights | CZE | 14 | B2 | B1 |
97 | The Underdogs I | (DE) | B1 | ||
SK Essen - Holsterhausen | 9 | B1 | |||
141 | TELAXOZA - SC Crisul Oradea | ROM | B3 | B1 | |
Telaxoza | 13 | ||||
2 | CCF Ukraine | UKR | 1 | B4 | B1 |
212 | Forster SC 95 | GER | 20 | B1 | B1 |
148 | Povazske Podhradie | SVK | 14 | C6 | B1 |
106 | SF Gerresheim 1986 | GER | 10 | A2 | B1 |
86 | White Bishop Chess Team | ITA | 8 | A1 | B1 |
62 | Latvian Gambit | LAT | 6 | A2 | B1 |
132 | Zugzwang Bocholt 5 | GER | B1 | ||
Zugzwang Bocholt 3 | 12 | C4 | |||
18 | Old Friends Team | GER | 2 | B2 | B1 |
88 | Zugzwang Bocholt 2 | GER | C6 | B2 | |
Zugzwang Bocholt 5 | 8 | ||||
180 | IntelBase Ltd | RUS | B2 | ||
Polina | A2 | ||||
Imperium Szachów - Polinia | POL | 17 | |||
102 | Chess Rubbers | GER | 10 | B1 | B2 |
57 | Aljechin's Erben | GER | 6 | B2 | B2 |
23 | Alpine-Rookies | AUT | 3 | A2 | B2 |
104 | MagnitChess | RUS | 10 | C5 | B2 |
190 | ChessBaseUserClub | GER | 18 | A1 | B2 |
55 | Zugzwang Bocholt 1 | GER | B3 | B2 | |
Zugzwang Bocholt 2 | 5 | ||||
175 | Sagittarius | CZE | 16 | B3 | B2 |
222 | Blue Danube Rookies | AUT | 21 | C5 | B2 |
49 | Le Courrier des Echecs | FRA | 5 | C1 | B2 |
156 | Grone Stralsund | GER | C3 | B3 | |
DBV-Winterthur Stralsund | 15 | ||||
280 | CS Energy PCC Sterom 1 Campina | ROM | x | FT1 | B3 |
239 | Rochade 5171 - Chess Composers | GER | 22 | A1 | B3 |
75 | The Chessfriends | GER | 7 | A2 | B3 |
185 | Slovan Bratislava | SVK | 17 | B3 | B3 |
284 | FSV Spremberg | GER | x | FT2 | B3 |
84 | September Malbork Cup | POL | 8 | C4 | B3 |
77 | Zitadelle Spandau B | GER | 7 | C4 | B3 |
198 | Zugzwang Bocholt 3 | GER | B3 | ||
Zugzwang Bocholt 4 | 18 | C2 | |||
169 | Email Chess Krosno | POL | 16 | B3 | |
CC Cyber Super Gambits | C3 | ||||
41 | Vilnius Chess Bridge Club | LTU | B3 | ||
NSEL30 | 4 | A1 | |||
64 | HSG Hamburg BUE | GER | B4 | ||
SV Signal-Iduna | 6 | B4 | |||
188 | Chess Allies | AUS | 18 | C1 | B4 |
229 | Schachfreunde St. Wendel | GER | 21 | C2 | B4 |
142 | The Good Knights | GER | 13 | A1 | B4 |
157 | East Slovakia Chess | SVK | 15 | A2 | B4 |
107 | Sofia Chess | BUL | 10 | B2 | B4 |
16 | Chess Victory | RUS | 2 | A1 | B4 |
174 | Rochade 5171 - Connection | GER | 16 | A2 | B4 |
80 | Clubul Municipal de sah Alba Iulia | ROM | B4 | ||
Chess Club Potaissa Turda | 8 | C1 | |||
154 | Jested Liberec | CZE | C5 | B4 | |
ZIKUDA Liberec | 14 | ||||
241 | Zugzwang Bocholt 4 | GER | B4 | ||
Zugzwang Bocholt 5 | C3 | ||||
Zugzwang Bocholt 1 | 22 | ||||
ID | DIVISION C | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
120 | Club Escacs Tarragona | ESP | C4 | C1 | |
What I See Is What I Grab | 11 | ||||
115 | Grupo de Xadrez do Porto | POR | 11 | B1 | C1 |
282 | Virtual ChC Musketeers A | SVK | C1 | ||
www.sachy.sk | x | FT1 | |||
145 | ChessOwls - Queens | GER | C1 | ||
ChessOwls - Kings and Queens | C6 | ||||
Chess-Owls | (DE) | 14 | |||
6 | Penelopa 2 | POL | C1 | ||
Panorama | 1 | C6 | |||
266 | The Prodigal Sons | BEL | x | D5 | C1 |
111 | Illuminati | ARG | C1 | C1 | |
CLAPDAC | DEN | 11 | |||
122 | Chimia Ramnicu Valcea | ROM | 12 | C3 | C1 |
272 | Gambit Krosno II | POL | x | D6 | C1 |
61 | Estense Scacchi | ITA | 6 | D4 | C1 |
110 | Zitadelle Spandau C | GER | 10 | D2 | C1 |
131 | Zasilatelstvi Zeleznik Pardubice | CZE | 12 | B4 | C2 |
219 | The Beatles | (DE) | 20 | B1 | C2 |
69 | International Bishops - CCT | AUT | 7 | B2 | C2 |
193 | Gaia | ITA | 18 | B2 | C2 |
143 | The Norsemen | NOR | 13 | C4 | C2 |
192 | El Peón Travieso | ESP | 18 | D4 | C2 |
42 | Rochade 5171 - Bulldozers | GER | 4 | B4 | C2 |
128 | The Gambiteers Guild | (DE) | 12 | C1 | C2 |
93 | Chess Today Kings | CAN | 9 | D2 | C2 |
96 | Rochade 5171 - Interstern | GER | 9 | C3 | C2 |
271 | Czarny Kon | POL | x | D6 | C2 |
4 | DEMC | RUS | 1 | C2 | C3 |
26 | Chess Club Travertin | SVK | 3 | B4 | C3 |
221 | 64 for 4 | NED | 21 | B3 | C3 |
251 | Sirius | GER | x | D3 | C3 |
261 | Chess Akademia (Sankt-Petersburg) | RUS | x | D5 | C3 |
216 | Samarachess | RUS | 20 | D3 | C3 |
135 | Chessknights' Tango | NED | 13 | D6 | C3 |
60 | Dutchess | NED | 6 | C5 | C3 |
283 | ChessOwls - Intercontinental | GER | x | FT1 | C3 |
195 | Knight Fighters | (DE) | D1 | C3 | |
ITA | 18 | ||||
171 | Magic 4 | ITA | 16 | C3 | C3 |
289 | ChessOwls - Smart View | GER | x | FT2 | C4 |
Smart View | |||||
233 | Brazilian Chessfriends | BRA | 22 | D7 | C4 |
165 | Swiss 64 | SUI | 15 | C2 | C4 |
167 | CCI I Wiesbaden | GER | 16 | B3 | C4 |
244 | Ogulin CC | CRO | x | D1 | C4 |
237 | Lotus | LTU | 22 | C1 | C4 |
267 | SK Joly Lysa nad Labem | CZE | x | D5 | C4 |
33 | Rochade 5171 - Lions | GER | 3 | C6 | C4 |
105 | Schlechter's Erben | AUT | 10 | C6 | C4 |
121 | Zitadelle Spandau A | GER | 11 | C2 | C4 |
253 | Satranc Okulu - S. Bilyap | TUR | x | D3 | C4 |
238 | Novokuznetsk | RUS | 22 | B4 | C5 |
209 | Vesuvian Chess Team | ITA | 19 | B3 | C5 |
208 | Annunnaki | SLO | D1 | C5 | |
Chess Club Moravce | 19 | ||||
205 | Petrochess | RUS | 19 | B3 | C5 |
58 | BCCA | (DE) | C5 | C5 | |
ENG | 6 | ||||
127 | Rochade 5171 - Young Stars | GER | 12 | B2 | C5 |
114 | FIDES Bratislava | SVK | 11 | B2 | C5 |
45 | Back Rank Mates | (DE) | 5 | C3 | C5 |
155 | CCI II Wiesbaden | GER | 15 | D2 | C5 |
183 | Rochade 5171 - Cobras | GER | 17 | C5 | C5 |
31 | Villa Fiorita | ITA | C5 | ||
Knights & Queens | 3 | D6 | |||
215 | Partenopae Chess Team | ITA | C6 | ||
Partenopae Chess Italia | C4 | ||||
Partenope Scacchi Italia | 20 | ||||
234 | CSU Craiova | ROM | C2 | C6 | |
C.S. Universitatea Craiova | 22 | ||||
20 | Squirrel Gambit | POL | C6 | ||
Stamp | 2 | B2 | |||
248 | International Classic Team | GER | x | D2 | C6 |
21 | The Trojan Knights | ENG | 2 | B1 | C6 |
109 | The Lewis Chessmen | SCO | D3 | C6 | |
The President's Chessmen | 10 | ||||
7 | Rochade 5171 - Amici | GER | 1 | C5 | C6 |
258 | Satranc Okulu - Suer | TUR | x | D4 | C6 |
265 | Spessart-Rottweiler | GER | x | D5 | C6 |
240 | Gli Svitosi | ITA | D3 | C6 | |
Svitosi | 22 | ||||
203 | Les Chevaliers | FRA | 19 | C3 | C6 |
39 | King Chess Club | CZE | 4 | D6 | C7 |
25 | Centrum-Tczew | POL | 3 | B4 | C7 |
224 | CSM CLUJ - ROMANIA | ROM | 21 | B2 | C7 |
260 | Jackal Fighters | DEN | x | D4 | C7 |
12 | 4 Knights of Lake Como | ITA | 2 | C5 | C7 |
94 | Four Wise Arbiters | ENG | FT1 | C7 | |
Four Brave Englishmen | 9 | ||||
90 | Austrian Chess Amateurs | AUT | 9 | C4 | C7 |
173 | Pegas | BUL | 16 | D1 | C7 |
56 | Ajemail | ESP | 6 | C5 | C7 |
177 | ...e5xd4 | ITA | 17 | D7 | C7 |
206 | Rochade 5171 - Chessmates | GER | C7 | ||
Rochade 5171 - Wizards | 19 | D5 | |||
160 | Imperium Szachow | POL | C8 | ||
Imperium Szachów - Wieruszów | 15 | B1 | |||
138 | Malaga 64 | ESP | D7 | C8 | |
Malaga CC | 13 | ||||
136 | FS-TSG Wismar | GER | 13 | C5 | C8 |
279 | Rey Gris | ARG | x | FT1 | C8 |
243 | Peace: Power that Preserves | (DE) | x | D1 | C8 |
158 | Flemish Queens | BEL | 15 | B4 | C8 |
285 | Zugzwang Bocholt 6 | GER | x | FT2 | C8 |
252 | KIELCE | POL | x | D3 | C8 |
83 | Rochade 5171 - FARM | GER | 8 | D4 | C8 |
43 | Springer St. Toenis | GER | 4 | C1 | C8 |
223 | Capea II | ESP | 21 | C2 | C8 |
ID | DIVISION D | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
348 | The Hounds of SchemmingMind C | ENG | x | x | D1 |
297 | Chess Club Travertin 3 | SVK | x | x | D1 |
377 | Grom CC | CRO | x | x | D1 |
370 | Topalov's Overflow | USA | x | x | D1 |
1 | Capea I | ESP | 1 | C6 | D1 |
293 | D. Bronstein | ITA | x | x | D1 |
343 | BCCA Centurions | ENG | x | x | D1 |
246 | Satranc Okulu - Palavan | TUR | x | D1 | D1 |
386 | FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld | GER | x | x | D1 |
333 | AJEC - AHAB | (DE) | x | x | D1 |
299 | Purdy's Centurions B | AUS | x | x | D1 |
328 | Supra Summum | POR | x | x | D2 |
385 | ChessOwls - Dragons | GER | x | x | D2 |
367 | Chess West Ukraine | UKR | x | x | D2 |
373 | Friends in chess | (DE) | x | x | D2 |
375 | Riga Chess School 2 | LAT | x | x | D2 |
380 | Ajedrez Interamericano | (DE) | x | x | D2 |
355 | Italia Scacchi | ITA | x | x | D2 |
388 | Golden Pawn | TUR | x | x | D2 |
389 | Satranc Salonu | TUR | x | x | D2 |
372 | The Belgian Chessboard M | BEL | x | x | D2 |
320 | Caledonian Kings | SCO | x | x | D2 |
314 | Black horses | (DE) | x | x | D3 |
356 | Lost Boys | AUT | x | x | D3 |
330 | KTS Krakow | POL | x | x | D3 |
390 | Uludag University | TUR | x | x | D3 |
354 | Bulgarian Chess Friends | BUL | x | x | D3 |
393 | LBSO United | (DE) | x | x | D3 |
335 | Coral Sea | (DE) | x | x | D3 |
361 | The Belgian Chessboard B | BEL | x | x | D3 |
66 | Yetman Brothers' Descriptive CM. B | CAN | 6 | D5 | D3 |
321 | Caledonian Knights | SCO | x | x | D3 |
312 | Vienna University of Technology | AUT | x | x | D3 |
353 | Ajedrez Bella Vista | ARG | x | x | D4 |
337 | Metel 2 | RUS | x | x | D4 |
368 | Riga Chess School | LAT | x | x | D4 |
332 | Maresme | ESP | x | x | D4 |
301 | Chess Knights 2007 | UKR | x | x | D4 |
358 | The Belgian Chessboard A | BEL | x | x | D4 |
303 | Scenis | (DE) | x | x | D4 |
395 | Second International Team | (DE) | x | x | D4 |
394 | First International Team | (DE) | x | x | D4 |
14 | Capea III | ESP | 2 | D6 | D4 |
100 | chessfirst.com | CAN | D4 | ||
northshorechess.com | D2 | ||||
Bergetti.com | 10 | ||||
357 | Lasker | ARG | x | x | D5 |
365 | The Hounds of SchemmingMind D | ENG | x | x | D5 |
211 | Eridano Chess Team | ITA | 20 | C2 | D5 |
338 | Unirea | ROM | x | x | D5 |
162 | Latvian Knights | LAT | 15 | x | D5 |
326 | Les Chevalier du Roc | FRA | x | x | D5 |
363 | Czarny Kon 2 | POL | x | x | D5 |
360 | Fortune Ukraine | UKR | x | x | D5 |
24 | Capea IV | ESP | 3 | D2 | D5 |
308 | Jaque Perpetuo Latino | (DE) | x | x | D5 |
307 | NumediaChess 2007 | ALG | x | x | D5 |
347 | The Hounds of SchemmingMind B | ENG | x | x | D6 |
302 | ASK Salzburg - Burgenland | (DE) | x | x | D6 |
319 | Scottish Claymores | SCO | x | x | D6 |
291 | Black Dragon | POL | x | x | D6 |
351 | Four Towers | POL | x | x | D6 |
292 | The Underdogs III | GER | x | x | D6 |
306 | Die Freizeitspieler | GER | x | x | D6 |
54 | Yetman Brothers' DCM Team A | CAN | 5 | D3 | D6 |
391 | chessfirst.com II | (DE) | x | x | D6 |
249 | Club Escacs Novelda | ESP | x | D2 | D6 |
ID | FAST TRACK | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
378 | The Underdogs II | GER | x | x | FT1 |
364 | Banik Havirov | CZE | x | x | FT1 |
359 | Zhivoj Zhurnal | RUS | x | x | FT1 |
340 | DEMC 2 | RUS | x | x | FT1 |
387 | Anatolian Sun | TUR | x | x | FT1 |
310 | AEK Athens | (DE) | x | x | FT1 |
341 | Virtual ChC Musketeers C | SVK | x | x | FT1 |
352 | Chesspublishing.com | ICCF | x | x | FT1 |
344 | Chess Nomads | ENG | x | x | FT1 |
384 | ChessOwls - Black Knights | GER | x | x | FT1 |
317 | Viesulas | LTU | x | x | FT1 |
298 | Purdy's Centurions A | AUS | x | x | FT1 |
295 | Keane's heroes | (DE) | x | x | FT1 |
313 | Chess Titans | (ESP) | x | x | FT2 |
339 | The Playchess Pingers | ITA | x | x | FT2 |
324 | Swiss Rocks | SUI | x | x | FT2 |
309 | Les Tontons Flingueurs | FRA | x | x | FT2 |
325 | Virtual ChC Musketeers B | SVK | x | x | FT2 |
334 | Dvojnoj Shakh | RUS | x | x | FT2 |
381 | Sebastopol Plus | UKR | x | x | FT2 |
323 | Ostschweiz | SUI | x | x | FT2 |
300 | Virtual ChC Musketeers CZE | CZE | x | x | FT2 |
374 | Knightriders | DE | x | x | FT2 |
318 | Ciutadella de Menorca | ESP | x | x | FT2 |
294 | Ajedrez Interamericano II | (DE) | x | x | FT2 |
366 | Iasitel Iasi | ROM | x | x | FT2 |
336 | Metel 1 | RUS | x | x | FT3 |
103 | Latvians | LAT | 10 | C3 | FT3 |
322 | Austrian Chess Blues | AUT | x | x | FT3 |
346 | The Hounds of SchemmingMind A | ENG | x | x | FT3 |
383 | ChessOwls - White Knights | GER | x | x | FT3 |
376 | CXEB friends | BRA | x | x | FT3 |
371 | CCLA Postal Warriors | (DE) | x | x | FT3 |
304 | Greek Eagles | (DE) | x | x | FT3 |
342 | Malaga Power Chess | ESP | x | x | FT3 |
331 | Zubi-Ondo | ESP | x | x | FT3 |
311 | Dragons CZE | (DE) | x | x | FT3 |
349 | Wyverns | ENG | x | x | FT3 |
392 | The Belgian Chessboard P | BEL | x | x | FT3 |
327 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | POR | x | x | FT4 |
369 | SKS Slovakia | SVK | x | x | FT4 |
329 | Volga Moscow | RUS | x | x | FT4 |
296 | Chess Club Travertin 2 | SVK | x | x | FT4 |
382 | Keturi Karaliai | LTU | x | x | FT4 |
345 | Knights Errant | ENG | x | x | FT4 |
257 | CSU Craiova 2 | ROM | x | D4 | FT4 |
316 | Cuatro torres | ESP | x | x | FT4 |
362 | We Break for Gambits! | (DE) | x | x | FT4 |
350 | Oblicuo Alfil | ARG | x | x | FT4 |
315 | P.A.R.E. United | USA | x | x | FT4 |
379 | The Baltic Sea Team | (DE) | x | x | FT4 |
305 | CarpeDiem Gambit | (DE) | x | x | FT4 |
ID | INACTIVE TEAMS LIST | Season 1 | Season 2 | Season 3 | |
3 | Chess Mail Tigers | IRL | 1 | B4 | x |
5 | La Dama Clavada | ARG | 1 | A1 | x |
8 | Scotch Gambit | SCO | 1 | x | x |
9 | The Black Rook Team | ITA | 1 | D5 | x |
11 | Zitadelle Spandau D | GER | 1 | x | x |
13 | ACS (I) CC Team | SIN | 2 | x | x |
15 | Chess Mates Attack | GER | 2 | x | x |
17 | Moa Chess Club Torino | ITA | 2 | D2 | x |
19 | Rochade 5171 - Last Minute | GER | 2 | C3 | x |
22 | USA Chess Warriors | USA | 2 | x | x |
27 | Chess Mail Lions | IRL | 3 | C6 | x |
28 | Diana | RUS | 3 | x | x |
29 | Europé | CZE | 3 | x | x |
30 | Gambit Bandits | USA | 3 | x | x |
32 | Litsach | LTU | 3 | x | x |
34 | A. Scacchistica Napoletana I.T. | ITA | 4 | x | x |
35 | Atahualpa | PER | 4 | x | x |
36 | Chess Mail Tal | IRL | 4 | x | x |
37 | Omsk | RUS | C4 | x | |
Era | 4 | ||||
38 | Imperium Szachów FIN-POL | POL | 4 | x | x |
44 | Turm.Greifswald | GER | 4 | x | x |
47 | CC-Vikings | DEN | 5 | C1 | x |
48 | CXEB-BRS | BRA | 5 | B3 | x |
50 | Rochade 5171 - D.G.Chessknights | GER | 5 | x | x |
51 | Societa' Scacchistica Novarese | ITA | 5 | x | x |
52 | Tárraco PC | ESP | 5 | x | x |
53 | Team CC.Com | USA | 5 | x | x |
59 | Chess Mail Chigorin | IRL | 6 | C1 | x |
63 | Mysterious Rook | (DE) | 6 | x | x |
65 | Szachista | POL | 6 | x | |
Czarny Hetman | D4 | ||||
67 | Caballeros del Tablero | PER | 7 | x | x |
68 | Chess Today Knights | CAN | 7 | D1 | x |
70 | Old Masters | ESP | 7 | x | x |
71 | Partenopae Intern. Chess Team | ITA | 7 | C6 | x |
72 | Randaberg Vikings | NOR | 7 | C2 | x |
73 | Roszada - Polska | POL | 7 | B1 | x |
74 | ROTARY - Gambit | FRA | 7 | x | x |
76 | U.K. Black Knights | SCO | 7 | x | x |
79 | CC-Salzburg | AUT | 8 | x | x |
81 | Chess Mail Unicorns | IRL | 8 | B1 | x |
82 | E.C. da Benedita | POR | 8 | x | x |
85 | Stansco.com NetChess Knights | USA | 8 | FT1 | x |
87 | Zeitnot Chess Team | (DE) | 8 | x | x |
89 | Antares 2002 | ITA | 9 | C4 | x |
91 | Champagne Chess | FRA | 9 | A1 | x |
92 | Chess Mail Bears | IRL | 9 | C1 | x |
98 | TGGT-b | ISL | 9 | x | x |
99 | Warmia i Mazury | POL | 9 | x | x |
101 | Caballeros 64 | ESP | 10 | x | |
Chess 64 | D2 | ||||
108 | South Europe Chess Team | ITA | 10 | x | x |
112 | Discendo Discimus 1852 | NED | 11 | x | x |
116 | Italica Scacchi | ITA | 11 | FT2 | x |
117 | Rochade 5171 - Chess Hunters | GER | 11 | x | x |
118 | Schachfreunde Buer 21/74 | GER | 11 | D1 | x |
119 | Szachowa Vistula | POL | 11 | x | x |
123 | Diabolik Chess | ITA | 12 | x | x |
124 | En Passant | FRA | 12 | x | x |
125 | Hong Kong CC Club | HKG | 12 | D5 | x |
129 | Tijuca Tenis Clube - Brasil | BRA | 12 | x | x |
130 | USCAD | (DE) | 12 | x | x |
134 | CC Slovakofarma Hlohovec | SVK | 13 | x | x |
137 | Israel Team | ISR | 13 | x | x |
139 | Polish Lions | POL | 13 | x | x |
140 | Rochade 5171 - Caissa`s Finest | GER | 13 | D4 | x |
146 | International Pawn Chasers Unite | CAN | 14 | x | x |
147 | Mitropa Schachfreunde | AUT | 14 | D4 | x |
149 | Rochade 5171 - Underdogs | GER | 14 | x | x |
151 | Stamp-Kielce | POL | 14 | B3 | x |
152 | TGGT | ISL | 14 | D1 | x |
153 | Tuculca | ITA | 14 | C3 | x |
159 | I Disuniti Chess Club | ITA | 15 | C5 | x |
161 | Kazakh CC Federation - KCCF | KAZ | 15 | x | x |
163 | Resistance is Futile | (DE) | 15 | x | x |
164 | Rochade 5171 - Bears | GER | 15 | x | x |
166 | Almaty-Kazakhstan | KAZ | 16 | x | x |
168 | Curi Rumi | PER | 16 | x | x |
170 | King's Defenders | (DE) | 16 | x | x |
172 | Pangea Chess Club | ITA | 16 | x | x |
176 | The Men From U.N.C.L.E. | SIN | 16 | x | x |
178 | Chess Crystals | RUS | 17 | B1 | x |
179 | Chess Today Bishops | CAN | 17 | D6 | x |
181 | Masters of the IECG | (DE) | 17 | C6 | x |
182 | Rikis | LTU | 17 | D1 | x |
184 | Schachclub Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | 17 | C4 | x |
186 | Supernovae | ITA | 17 | x | x |
187 | Veteran Fighters | NOR | 17 | D2 | x |
189 | Chess Mail Keres | IRL | 18 | x | x |
191 | CXEB-I | BRA | 18 | x | x |
194 | ICT Intercontinental | (DE) | 18 | x | x |
196 | Syopes | IND | 18 | D7 | x |
197 | Wicked Bishops | USA | 18 | x | x |
199 | Caissa and Friends | GER | 19 | C4 | x |
200 | Cebichess | PER | 19 | C1 | x |
201 | Chess Mail Muzio | IRL | 19 | x | x |
202 | Flanco Sur | ESP | 19 | x | x |
207 | Sfr. 1957 Huelzweiler | GER | 19 | C2 | x |
210 | BR Knights | BRA | 20 | x | x |
213 | Hamar Optimists | NOR | 20 | D4 | x |
214 | Lithuania ChessClub 'Baltijos Lyga' | LTU | 20 | B1 | x |
217 | SV Saxonia Bernsbach | GER | 20 | x | x |
218 | Szachowa Vistula Chess Monthly | POL | 20 | x | x |
220 | NBC Northern Pride | NED | 20 | D7 | x |
225 | Imperium Szachów - Rzeszów | POL | 21 | x | x |
226 | Inka Chess Club | PER | 21 | x | x |
228 | Odenwälder Bauern | GER | 21 | x | x |
230 | Titanic Team | ITA | 21 | C2 | x |
231 | Rochade 5171 - Squirrels | GER | 21 | x | x |
232 | An Eneber | BEL | 22 | x | x |
235 | Chessclub Norma | EST | 22 | x | x |
236 | Los Chalanes | PER | 22 | x | x |
245 | Chess Mail Centaurs | IRL | x | D1 | x |
247 | Imperium Szachow - Dream Team | POL | x | D2 | x |
250 | ChessOwls - Brave Knights | GER | x | D3 | x |
254 | A.D.A. Mostoles | ESP | x | D3 | x |
255 | CK & Gambit | POL | x | D3 | x |
256 | Great CC-Danes | DEN | x | D3 | x |
259 | Pipa | ESP | x | D4 | x |
262 | Dom Kultury Wschowa | POL | x | D5 | x |
263 | Moncase 1 | ESP | x | D5 | x |
264 | Peon de negras | ESP | x | D5 | x |
268 | Glueck auf Ruedersdorf - The Girls | GER | x | D6 | x |
269 | ChessOwls - New Warriors | GER | x | D6 | x |
270 | CCSC ROM | ROM | x | D6 | x |
273 | Rotary Gambit | (DE) | x | D6 | x |
274 | Gambit Krosno I | POL | x | D7 | x |
275 | CS Otelul Galati | ROM | x | D7 | x |
276 | Imperium Szachow - Kopernik | POL | x | D7 | x |
277 | Laskers Erben | GER | x | D7 | x |
278 | Czech Mate | CZE | x | D7 | x |
281 | CS Energy PCC Sterom 2 Campina | ROM | x | FT1 | x |
286 | Zugzwang Bocholt 7 | GER | x | FT2 | x |
287 | Zugzwang Bocholt 8 | GER | x | FT2 | x |
288 | Three men and a baby | NOR | x | FT2 | x |