EU/I-details

Group

Start

Finish

Winner

Country

1907

1999

 

 

 

1906

1999

 

P.van Leijden

NLD

1905

1999

Finish

H.Mehaux

GER

1904

1999

 

 

 

1903

1999

Finish

E.de Baan

NLD

1902

1999

Finish

W.Eschenbacher

GER

1901

1999

Finish

J.Perez Fernandez
H.Roos

ESP
GER

1900

1999

Finish

D.Weiss

GER

1899

1999

Finish

R.Meissner

GER

1898

1999

 

 

 

1897

1999

 

 

 

1896

1999

 

 

 

1895

1999

Finish

B.Vincent

FRA

1894

1999

Finish

Z.Indrak
M.Borte

CZE
NLD

1893

1999

Finish

F.Jansen

GER

1892

1999

 

 

 

1891

1999

Finish

J.Rabouan
R.Pipper

FRA
GER

1890

1999

 

 

 

1889

1998

Finish

A.Tajti

GER

1888

1998

Finish

W.Eschenbacher

GER

1887

1998

Finish

A.Stanitz

HUN

1886

1998

Finish

Sanz Velez

ESP

1885

1998

Finish

G.Ostendorp

GER

1884

1998

Finish

E.Kance
O.Vasseur

LAT
FRA

1883

1998

 

 

 

1882

1998

Finish

Frank Sprenger

GER

1881

1998

Finish

W.Eschenbacher

GER

1880

1998

 

 

 

1879

1998

Finish

F.Eastwood
R.Schiefrer

ENG
GER

1878

1998

Finish

 

 

1877

1998

Finish

Gilles Guidici

FRA

1876

1997

Finish

Siegfried Hofer

GER

1875

1997

Finish

Wolfgang Richter

GER

1874

1997

Finish

 

 

1873

1997

Finish

Matthias Rüttinger
Robert Dagonnier

GER
BEL

1872

1997

Finish

Fausto Pellegrinon

ITA

1871

1997

 

 

 

1870

1997

Finish

Jirí Strojil

CZE

1869

1997

Finish

C.Vogel
H.Mosbach

GER
GER

1868

1997

Finish

John Moon &
Werner Eschenbacher &
David Edney

ENG
GER
SCO

1867

1997

Finish

Camiel Lambrechts

BEL

1866

1997

Finish

Hans-Peter Lüddeckens

GER

1865

1997

Finish

Joachim Steinmann

GER

1864

1997

Finish

Werner Hofman

GER

1863

1997

Finish

Pierre Lebled

FRA

1862

1997

Finish

Lars Gramen

SVE

1861

1997

Finish

Nicola Latronica

ITA

1860

1997

Finish

William M. Cook

SCO

1859

1997

Finish

Udo Hagenbach

GER

1858

1997

Finish

Andrew M. Robertshaw

ENG

1857

1997

Finish

Heinz-Georg Rautenberg

GER

1856

1997

Finish

J. A. Beck

ENG

1855

1996

Finish

Manuel J. Bescos Anzano

ESP

1854

1996

Finish

Marco Hasche

GER

1853

1996

Finish

Werner Seidel

GER

1852

1996

Finish

Manfred Wyrwala

GER

1851

1996

Finish

J. Schimmelpfennig

GER

1850

1996

Finish

Alberto Ferré Pérez

ESP

1849

1996

Finish

Jukka Joutsi

FIN

1848

1996

Finish

Josef Götz

GER

1847

1996

Finish

Siegfried Hofer
Martins Skujins

GER
LAT

1846

1996

Finish

Horst Keusch

GER

1845

1996

Finish

Giancarlo De Lorenzo

ITA

1844

1996

Finish

Josef Götz
Massimo Neri

GER
ITA

1843

1996

Finish

Michael Lane

ENG

1842

1996

Finish

Mario Wagener

GER

1841

1996

Finish

Hubert Amann

GER

1840

1996

Finish

Bonne W. Faber

NLD

1839

1996

Finish

Steven de Weert
Jörg Wengler

NLD
GER

1838

1996

Finish

Jan-Christoffer Lüers

GER

1837

1996

Finish

Hans-Dieter Wassilieff
Heine-G. Rautenberg

GER
GER

1836

1996

Finish

Werner Seidel

GER

1835

1996

Finish

Udo Hagenbach

GER

1834

1996

Finish

Sven Nykvist

SVE

1833

1996

Finish

Andreas Stephan

GER

1832

1995

Finish

Andreas Henk
Erich Strick

GER
GER

1831

1995

Finish

Hugues Baufays
Wolfgang Richter

BEL
GER

1830

1995

Finish

Giuseppe Perpiglia Tigano
Thierry Dominici

ESP
FRA

1829

1995

Finish

Marco Bertossi

ITA

1828

1995

Finish

Odd Frydendal
Michael Lane

NOR
ENG

1827

1995

Finish

Tomás Ceplecha
Michael Lane

CZE
ENG

1826

1995

Finish

A. Gasparello

ITA

1825

1995

Finish

Boris Wolkowsk
Dmitry Ananyev

GER
RUS

1824

1995

Finish

Steffen Reichmann

CZE

1823

1995

Finish

J.Werner

BEL

1822

1995

Finish

Paul Callens

BEL

1821

1995

Finish

Thomas Lakay

GER

1820

1995

Finish

Pedro Madrid Solé

ESP

1819

1995

Finish

Beat Abegg

SWZ

1818

1995

Finish

Helge Verhoef

GER

1817

1995

Finish

Arkadiusz Wosch
Jes Simmelsgaard

GER
DEN

1816

1995

Finish

André Hollstein

GER

1815

1995

Finish

Edmond Schneider
Ralf Hildner
Raul Jordan

LUX
GER
GER

1814

1995

Finish

Anthony G. Mee
Josef Felber

SWZ
OST

1813

1995

Finish

Hans Drott

SVE

1812

1995

Finish

Jan-Christoffer Lüers

GER

1811

1995

Finish

Aimé Truyens

BEL

1810

1995

Finish

Matthie Bonte
Wolfgang Fehr
George Papoutsis

NLD
GER
GRC

1809

1995

Finish

Lars Riis Pedersen

DEN

1808

1995

Finish

Michael Krzyzaniak

GER

1807

1995

Finish

William Palmkoeck

BEL

1806

1995

Finish

Thomas Marx

GER

1805

1994

Finish

Bernhard Herbst

GER

1804

1994

Finish

Mrs. Szilvia Lochte

GER

1803

1994

Finish

Trevor Hunter
Andreas Henk

IRL
GER

1802

1994

Finish

Josef Götz

GER

1801

1994

Finish

Gabriele Bongiorni

ITA

1800

1994

Finish

Dirk Rosner

GER

1799

1994

Finish

Franz Patocka

OST

1798

1994

Finish

Wolfgang von Eisengrein

GER

1797

1994

Finish

Gaetano M. Del Prete

ITA

1796

1994

Finish

Kurt Van Coppenolle
Rudolf Pipper

BEL
GER

1795

1994

Finish

Rudolf Hofer
Hartmut Hering

OST
GER

1794

1994

Finish

Jean Coasne

FRA

1793

1994

Finish

Matthias Hemming

GER

1792

1994

Finish

José A. Blazquez Murez
Martin Geiselbrechtinger

ESP
GER

 

To Main Menu
E-mail to webmaster:
[email protected]

Last update: 10/12 2001